Swiss

Swiss Exchange Logo - Swiss Everywhere

Live Exchange Rates

Swiss Live Exchange Rates

Stay informed and updated on currency values with Swiss. Explore our Live Exchange Rates page for real-time updates on the latest currency exchange rates. Our Live Exchange Rates page offers accurate and timely information on currency values. Whether you’re a traveler, investor, or business professional, having access to real-time exchange rates is crucial. At Swiss, we provide you with the tools to navigate the dynamic world of currency exchange and make well-informed financial decisions.

Swiss Live Exchange Rates

invite you to stay ahead in the financial landscape. Explore the current rates, track currency trends, and empower yourself with the information needed for successful currency transactions.
Swiss Live Exchange Rates أسعار صرف العملات مع سويس
NameAskBid
USD/JOD0.70850.7070
EUR/JOD0.77500.7680
GBP/JOD0.92250.9115
AUD/JOD0.4850.474
CHF/JOD 0.800.7840
CAD/JOD0.5250.5160
SAR/JOD0.18900.1884
KWD/JOD2.312.30
QAR/JOD0.19450.1910
AED/JOD0.19320.1925
BDH/JOD1.881.8670
OMR/JOD1.84251.8315
EGP/JOD0.0200.015
TRY/JOD0.023500.02150
ILS/JOD0.200.18