Swiss

Swiss Exchange Logo - Swiss Everywhere

Live Exchange Rates

Swiss Live Exchange Rates

Stay informed and updated on currency values with Swiss. Explore our Live Exchange Rates page for real-time updates on the latest currency exchange rates. Our Live Exchange Rates page offers accurate and timely information on currency values. Whether you’re a traveler, investor, or business professional, having access to real-time exchange rates is crucial. At Swiss, we provide you with the tools to navigate the dynamic world of currency exchange and make well-informed financial decisions.

Swiss Live Exchange Rates

invite you to stay ahead in the financial landscape. Explore the current rates, track currency trends, and empower yourself with the information needed for successful currency transactions.
Swiss Live Exchange Rates أسعار صرف العملات مع سويس
NameAskBid
USD/JOD0.710.708
EUR/JOD0.77100.7665
GBP/JOD0.900.8910
AUD/JOD0.46650.4565
CHF/JOD 0.810.7945
CAD/JOD0.52500.5190
SAR/JOD0.18900.1886
KWD/JOD2.30252.2935
QAR/JOD0.19470.1935
AED/JOD0.19330.1928
BDH/JOD1.881.87
OMR/JOD1.84251.835
EGP/JOD0.01750.0125
TRY/JOD0.0240.022
ILS/JOD0.20.1825